SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 707 823 €
(15 072 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
246 m²
West Bay

bedroom1
flat246 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Unit number 16 in Laguna del Mar Grand Cayman is a truly exquisite residence that has been fully renovated from top to bottom, ensuring a modern and l...

Parameters

Generated from AI

After reconstructionNatural lightViewHigh ceilingsWooden floorBathShower cubicleKitchen appliancesFloorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchen

Other
Age of the offer: 488days
Updated: 487days

Localities

West Bay
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Corcoran Cayman Islands