SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
312 046 €
(6 501 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
48 m²
Ormidale Street, Vancouver

bedroom1
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience elevated living on the 30th floor of Wall Centre Central Park. This sleek 1 bed, 1 bath home features floor-to-ceiling windows, an open-con...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorOpen living spaceViewKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Ormidale Street, Vancouver
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Vancouver