List of offers
36
36
36
327 093 €
(4 361 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
75 m²
33 Avenue, Surrey
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
75 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Welcome to Prescott Commons.This 2 bedroom,1 bathroom condo offers a spacious & functional layout w/ generous living space.The living room & primary b...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
33 Avenue, Surrey
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.