SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
211 426 €
(2 273 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
93 m²
Boulevard le Bourg-Neuf, Repentigny

bedroom5
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LIBRE IMMÉDIATEMENT - Joli condo construit en 2004, entretenu avec soin par la même propriétaire depuis sa construction.Ce condo offre une luminosité ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewNatural lightSuitable for petsFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 162days
Updated: 27days

Localities

Boulevard le Bourg-Neuf, Repentigny
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Via Capitale Distinction