SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
154 881 €
(1 801 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
86 m²
Rue Le Monelier, Québec

bedroom6+
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Spacieux et très lumineux grâce à ses multiples grandes fenêtres, ce condo unité de coin vous charmera! Situé au RDC, vous aurez un accès direct à l'e...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Rue Le Monelier, Québec
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Via Capitale Sélect