SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
224 056 €
(3 295 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
68 m²
Rue du Marché-Finlay, Québec

bedroom6+
flat68 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

***POUR INVESTISSEUR - Loué jusqu'au 1er juillet 2027. Vieux-Port, condo avec cachet spectaculaire, plafond de 12 pieds dans l'aire ouverte, 1 chambre...

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rue du Marché-Finlay, Québec
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Via Capitale Élite