SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
254 114 €
(2 823 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
90 m²
Rue Ward, Montréal

bedroom3
flat90 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Spacious 2 bedroom condo for sale in secured well maintained building. Property is located in an excellent location of Ville Saint-Laurent with easy a...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 85days

Localities

Rue Ward, Montréal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Montreal