List of offers
31
31
31
470 895 €
(6 727 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
70 m²
Rue William, Montréal
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
6+
flat
70 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Rare opportunité : appartement de 2 chambres, 2 salles de bain et demie, terrasse, balcon et garage. Magnifique unité lumineuse orientée sud-ouest, si...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Open living space
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
16days
Updated:
16days
Report ad
Localities
Rue William, Montréal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.