SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
338 347 €
(3 488 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
97 m²
Rue Saint-Jacques, Montréal

bedroom5
flat97 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Magnifique condo au cœur de la Petite-Bourgogne, à distance de marche de deux stations de métro (Georges-Vanier et Lionel-Groulx), du marché Atwater, ...

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Rue Saint-Jacques, Montréal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal