SUPA24
Living room; view, natural light, modern style
Living room; view, natural light, modern style
Living room; view, natural light, modern style
842 248 €
(13 369 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
63 m²
Rue Guy, Montréal

bedroom6+
flat63 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Appartement d'angle situé au 9e étage du prestigieux immeuble Le Sherbrooke, au cœur du Mille Carré Doré. De grandes fenêtres offrent une luminosité e...

Other
Age of the offer: 75days
Updated: 25days

Localities

Rue Guy, Montréal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal Westmount