SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
365 516 €
(3 021 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
121 m²
Rue D'Amboise, Mirabel

bedroom6+
flat121 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxxcité Project in Mirabel -- Stunning 1,303 sq ft condo bathed in natural light thanks to its ideal orientation. Featuring 2 bedrooms, including a s...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Rue D'Amboise, Mirabel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal Rive-Nord