SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
231 379 €
(2 571 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
90 m²
Avenue Saint Charles, Laval

bedroom6+
flat90 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Lumineux et clé en main, ce condo d'angle, fraîchement rénové, vous accueille au deuxième étage avec ses comptoirs en quartz, sa crédence en céramique...

Parameters

Generated from AI

After reconstructionOpen living spaceShower cubicle

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Avenue Saint Charles, Laval
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal Rive-Nord