SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
340 693 €
(3 512 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
97 m²
Promenade Paton, Laval

bedroom6+
flat97 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Le Laurier, on the banks of the navigable Rivière-des-Prairies. This 1054-square-foot condo offers panoramic views of the river and gardens and faces ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleSeparate toiletAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Promenade Paton, Laval
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal Rive-Nord