SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
294 398 €
(3 035 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
97 m²
Boulevard Saint-Martin Est, Laval

bedroom5
flat97 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Magnifique condo spacieux à aire ouverte, baigné de lumière naturelle, offrant une atmosphère chaleureuse et conviviale. Profitez d'une grande terras...

Other
Age of the offer: 101days
Updated: 101days

Localities

Boulevard Saint-Martin Est, Laval
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPRIO DIRECT