SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
610 818 €
(4 525 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
135 m²
Avenue Jean Béraud, Laval

bedroom6+
flat135 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Cette unité en coin offre deux grandes chambres avec chacune sa salle de bain privée, ainsi qu'une troisième chambre (ou boudoir) et d'une 3è salle de...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewNatural lightOpen living spaceSeparate toiletBathShower cubicleKitchen appliancesModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 116days
Updated: 114days

Localities

Avenue Jean Béraud, Laval
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPRIO DIRECT