SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
515 827 €
(2 492 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
207 m²
Highway 3, Hacketts Cove

bedroom4
flat207 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Follow your dream, home. Set on a 2.3 acre, forested lot just minutes from the iconic Peggy's Cove lighthouse, this brand-new bungalow is anything but...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Highway 3, Hacketts Cove
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Nova Scotia Halifax