SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
891 187 €
(340 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
2,624 m²
Etobicoke

bedroom3
flat2,624 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

La Capitale presents this stunning 3-bedroom apartment located in Garden East Apartments G. With a generous built-up, this residence offers both comfo...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Etobicoke
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

La Capitale Real Estate Broker L.L.C.

Yonatan Tewolde Kidane