SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
352 836 €
(5 428 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
65 m²
Temperance Street, Caledon

bedroom4
flat65 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to River's Edge Luxury Building, featuring a spacious and thoughtfully designed one-bedroom suite with 9-foot ceilings and two bathrooms. This...

Other
Age of the offer: 51days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Temperance Street, Caledon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*