SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
483 315 €
(3 222 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
150 m²
Waterfront Drive, Bedford

bedroom3
flat150 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience elevated waterfront living in this stunning top-floor corner suite at Dockside Bedford, ideally situated along the shores of the Bedford Ba...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceWooden floorBathShower cubicleFloorNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Waterfront Drive, Bedford
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Halifax