SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
681 052 €
(7 245 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
94 m²
Yonge Street

bedroomatypical
flat94 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Southwest Corner Living At Pinnacle CentreWelcome to Suite 2711 at 16 Yonge Street — a spacious and highly sought-after southwest corner residence in ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Yonge Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sage Real Estate