SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
530 692 €
(4 781 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
111 m²
Carlton Street

bedroom6+
flat111 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LOCATION, LOCATION! Step into elevated urban living in this newly renovated penthouse level condo, perfectly located in the heart of downtown Toronto....

Other
Age of the offer: 51days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Carlton Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*