SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
547 512 €
(6 597 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
83 m²
York Street

bedroom5
flat83 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

**Photos are from a previous listing. Furnishings differ but the property shows exceptionally well. Tenants have provided their notice to vacate on Ma...

Other
Age of the offer: 51days
Updated: 49days

Localities

York Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*