SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
Living room; view, natural light
Other; commercial
649 600 €
(4 997 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
130 m²
Harbour Square

bedroom5
flat130 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

**Welcome to prestigious Harbour Square!** Living-Dining area has South-East Lake view and bedrooms have West City, GardenView. Juliette balcony, blin...

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 59days

Localities

Harbour Square
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*