SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
601 311 €
(8 126 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
74 m²
Mercer Street

bedroom6+
flat74 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to the Brand New 55 Mercer Condo located in the heart of the entertainment district in Downtown Toronto. SW Corner unit includes 3 bedrooms, 2...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceKitchen appliancesHigh ceilingsFloorModern styleNatural lightWashing machine

Other
Age of the offer: 97days
Updated: 95days

Localities

Mercer Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*