SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
246 350 €
(1 600 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
154 m²
Блян, Варна

bedroomatypical
flat154 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

САМО от АДРЕС: Тристаен апартамент в новопостроена тухлена сграда в град Варна, квартал 'Възраждане'. Град Варна, квартал 'Възраждане'. Новопостроен...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Блян, Варна
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АДРЕС