SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
247 000 €
(2 129 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
116 m²
Тънково

bedroom3
flat116 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
This spacious and high-quality furnished apartment is located in a newly built residential building in the village of Ravda, ju...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.