SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
96 000 €
(1 778 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
54 m²
Тънково

bedroom1
flat54 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
The studio is located in the modern and well-maintained luxury residential complex Sweet Homes 3 in the popular holiday resort ...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.