SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
138 000 €
(2 156 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
64 m²
Тънково

bedroom2
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
Three-room apartment in the elite Cascadas complex in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria. The property has a living area of 64 m² and is loc...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.