SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
72 000 €
(1 075 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
67 m²
Тънково

bedroom2
flat67 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
The Saint Sofia Complex at Sunny Beach, Bulgaria, is a modern residential development situated in a quiet and attractive locati...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.