SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
52 000 €
(1 061 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
49 m²
Тънково

bedroom1
flat49 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

1 BED furnished apartment, 49 sq.m., in Sunny Day 6, Sunny beach, 3 km to the sea KC Properties is pleased to offer you this fully furnished 1 BED apa...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KC Properties