SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
60 500 €
(1 210 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
50 m²
Тънково

bedroom1
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
The Abelia Residence residential complex is located in the heart of the Sunny Beach holiday resort and is a modern housing proj...

Other
Age of the offer: 23days
Updated: 23days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.