SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
99 800 €
(2 218 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
45 m²
Тънково

bedroom1
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
We offer you an attractive 2-room apartment in the exclusive Harmony Suites 11 Grand Resort in the popular seaside resort Sunny...

Other
Age of the offer: 25days
Updated: 25days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.