SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
99 900 €
(1 314 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
76 m²
Тънково

bedroom2
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
The residential complex Karlovo is located in an attractive area in the popular seaside resort Sunny Beach on Bulgaria's Black ...

Other
Age of the offer: 25days
Updated: 25days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.