SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
116 000 €
(1 333 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
87 m²
Тънково

bedroom2
flat87 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
This stylish three-room apartment is located in the well-maintained residential complex Levsha in the popular holiday resort So...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 52days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.