List of offers
11
11
11
65 000 €
(1 667 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
39 m²
Тънково
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
39 m²
bathrooms
Description of object:
We offer you an atelier studio that is currently used as an apartment.
Charming maisonette atelier in the Planeta complex - Su...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
86days
Updated:
50days
Report ad
Localities
Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.