SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
116 100 €
(2 002 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
58 m²
Созопол

bedroomatypical
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

За повече информация обадете ни се на тел: 0882 817 497 или 056 828 449 и цитирайте референтния номер на имота: BS 90234. Отговорен брокер: Павел Ра...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Созопол
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

БЪЛГЕРИАН ПРОПЕРТИС