SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
234 999 €
(2 156 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
109 m²
Кумата, София

bedroomatypical
flat109 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

!!!ЛУКСОЗЕН ЗАТВОРЕН КОМПЛЕКС !!!СВЕТЪЛ !!!ПРОСТОРЕН!!! Предлагаме двустаен апартамент, разположен в затворен комплекс Фохар със АКТ 16 в кв. Бояна -е...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Кумата, София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ХОУМ ТУ Ю БЪЛГАРИЯ