SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
273 000 €
(2 844 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
96 m²
София

bedroomatypical
flat96 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Продава се просторен и много светъл 3-стаен апартамент. Строителство -ЕПК. В спокоен район. В близост до метростанция и спирки на градски транспорт. ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Separate kitchenSeparate toiletCorridorView

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ГЛОБЪЛ СЪРВИСИЗ ООД