SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
200 000 €
(2 500 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
80 m²
София

bedroomatypical
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Референтен номер: 2109786 Революшън Естейт представя тристаен в София, ж.к. Връбница. Районът е спокоен и добре устроен, с удобен достъп до метро, г...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

РЕВОЛЮШЪН ЕСТЕЙТ