SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
298 500 €
(3 980 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
75 m²
Кричим, София

bedroomatypical
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Агенция SUPRIMMO: www.suprimmo.bg Представяме Ви двустаен апартамент, разположен в един от най-предпочитаните райони на София кв. Лозенец. Имотът пр...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Кричим, София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

СУПРИММО - ГЛАВЕН ОФИС