SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
280 000 €
(2 947 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
95 m²
Баба Илийца, София

bedroomatypical
flat95 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

КОМУНИКАТИВНА ЛОКАЦИЯ !!! МЕТРОСТАНЦИЯ !!! ОБЗАВЕДЕН !!! СВЕТЪЛ!!!! Home2U представя на Вашето внимание просторен, светъл и напълно обзаведен тристае...

Other
Age of the offer: 37days
Updated: 27days

Localities

Баба Илийца, София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ХОУМ ТУ Ю БЪЛГАРИЯ