SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
314 500 €
(4 368 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
72 m²
Димитър Манчев, София

bedroomatypical
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Galardo Real Estate има удоволствието да представи чисто нов, дизайнерски обзаведен двустаен апартамент, разположен в престижен затворен комплекс на ...

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 32days

Localities

Димитър Манчев, София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ГАЛАРДО НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ