SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
174 900 €
(1 861 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
94 m²
Студентска, Русе

bedroomatypical
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

RE/MAX River Estate има удоволствието да Ви представи тристаен апартамент с реална жилищна площ от 94 кв.м, разположен в кв. Възраждане в непосредстве...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceSeparate kitchenSeparate toiletWooden floor

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Студентска, Русе
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

РЕМАКС РИВЪР ЕСТЕЙТ