SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
170 000 €
(2 500 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
68 m²
Манастирска, Бургас

bedroom1
flat68 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Two Neighboring Apartments with Sea View | Burgas Beach Resort 2, Sarafovo – First Line to the Beach
IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer for sale two...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewShower cubicleWashing machineNatural lightFloorOpen living space

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Манастирска, Бургас
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IBG Real Estates Ltd.

Desi Dimitrova