SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
91 800 €
(1 611 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
57 m²
Бургас

bedroom1
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
We offer you a modern 2-room apartment in the popular district of Sarafovo on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast. The property has a...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Бургас
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.