SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
106 999 €
(1 151 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
93 m²
Царевец

bedroomatypical
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Референтен номер: 4212. НОВА МОДЕРНА ЖИЛИЩНА СГРАДА НА СРЕДЕН ЕТАЖ В РАЗВИВАЩ СЕ РАЙОН Предлагаме Ви да закупите тристаен апартамент в бутикова шест...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Царевец
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЛАЙТ ХОУМ ИМОТИ