SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
159 999 €
(2 222 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
72 m²
бул. България

bedroomatypical
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

оф.25791 С АКТ 16! НОВА МОДЕРНА СГРАДА ДО ЛЕКСИ! СРЕДЕН ЕТАЖ! Предлагаме Ви да закупите ЧУДЕСЕН ДВУСТАЕН АПАРТАМЕНТ, разположен в един от най - предп...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

бул. България
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АВАНГАРД РИЪЛ ЕСТЕЙТ