SUPA24
135 813 €
(1 698 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
80 m²
бул. България

bedroomatypical
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Оферта 18546 | БЕЗ КОМИСИОННА ЗА ТАЗИ ОФЕРТА! ✨ Двустаен апартамент в кв. Кършияка Агенция Гаранти предлага за продажба елегантен двустаен апартамен...

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 12days

Localities

бул. България
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ГАРАНТИ