List of offers
84 999 €
(1 214 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
70 m²
Цар Иван Асен II
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
70 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Референтен номер: 3974. ТРИСТАЕН АПАРТАМЕНТ С РЕАЛНА КВАДРАТУРА Предлагаме Ви да закупите апартамент с две спални в предпочитан район Основни харак...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
9days
Updated:
9days
Report ad
Localities
Цар Иван Асен II
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.