SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
94 999 €
(2 375 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
бул. България

bedroom1
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

оф.23540 ПРОСТОРЕН ЕДНОСТАЕН / ЮЖНО ИЗЛОЖЕНИЕ / РЕАЛНА КВАДРАТУРА Предлагаме Ви да закупите чудесен едностаен в квартал Кършияка. Състои се от прост...

Other
Age of the offer: 42days
Updated: 42days

Localities

бул. България
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АВАНГАРД РИЪЛ ЕСТЕЙТ